2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONU BAŞLIYOR

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

 

2.AMATÖR ANADOLU YAKASI

1.AMATÖR 14.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

14.03.2020

KAVACIK

16:00

YENİMAHALLE

FETİH KELKİT

14.GRUP

1 - 3

14.03.2020

ORHANLI

15:30

TUZLA ANADOLU

ÜSK. İCADİYE

14.GRUP

0 - 4

14.03.2020

YENİSAHRA

16:30

ATA. ARENA

KAVAKPINAR

14.GRUP

2 - 10

14.03.2020

ÇAKMAK

16:00

KOZYATAĞI

GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ

14.GRUP

4 - 0

14.03.2020

GÜLSUYU

15:00

CEV. KÜLTÜR

GİRNE GEN.

14.GRUP

3 - 4

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
KAVAKPINAR
8
8
0
0
40
7
24
33
2
ÜSK.İCADİYE
8
6
0
2
23
10
18
13
3
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8
4
0
4
19
11
12
8
4
YENİ MAHALLE
8
3
2
3
17
18
11
-1

5

FETİH KELKİT
8
3
2
3
17
19
11
-2
6
TUZLA ANADOLU
8
3
1
4
21
20
10
1
7
KOZYATAĞI
8
3
2
3
14
20
10
-6
8
GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
8
2
3
3
13
14
9
-1
9
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
8
2
2
4
22
26
8
-4
10
ATAŞEHİR ARENA
8
0
0
8
13
44
0
-31

1.AMATÖR 16.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

14.03.2020

GÜLSUYU

13:00

1453 MALTEPE G.

A. HİSARI İ.Y.

16.GRUP

1 - 2

14.03.2020

SELİMİYE

16:00

KOŞUYOLU

DOĞAN GÜNEŞSP.

16.GRUP

4 - 1

14.03.2020

ÜMRANİYE

16:30

TAÇSPOR

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

16.GRUP

3 - 0

14.03.2020

KARTAL 75.

15:00

HASANPAŞA

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

16.GRUP

4 - 3

14.03.2020

BAŞIBÜYÜK

16:00

F.TEPE D.PINAR

FENERYOLU

16.GRUP

9 - 0

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
F.TEPE D.PINAR
8
6
1
1
24
5
19
19
2
ANADOLUHİSARI
8
6
0
2
18
5
18
13
3
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
8
5
1
2
12
8
16
4
4
TAÇSPOR
8
5
1
2
17
10
16
7
5
HASANPAŞA
8
4
1
3
21
26
13
-5
6
KOŞUYOLU
8
4
0
4
16
12
12
4
7
1453 MALTEPE GEN.
8
4
0
4
15
12
12
3

8

DOĞANGÜNEŞ
8
3
0
5
14
21
9
-7
9
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8
1
0
7
9
21
3
-12
10
FENERYOLU
8
0
0
8
6
31
0
-25

1.AMATÖR 18.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

14.03.2020

İDEALTEPE

15:30

S.MEHMED HAN

ÇAMLIK SPOR

18.GRUP

1 - 1

14.03.2020

SELİMİYE

14:00

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

18.GRUP

4 - 7

14.03.2020

ŞİLE

15:00

ŞİLESPOR

ÜSK. SALACAK

18.GRUP

2 - 2

14.03.2020

BULVAR

16:00

ATALAR

BAL. Y.BAĞLAR

18.GRUP

0 - 3

14.03.2020

YENİSAHRA

14:30

ERENKÖY GEN.

HAYDARPAŞA

18.GRUP

2 - 2

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
BAL.Y.BAĞLAR
8
8
0
0
36
5
24
31
2
GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8
6
1
1
25
13
19
12
3
ŞİLESPOR
8
4
1
3
29
12
13
17
4
HAYDARPAŞA
8
4
1
3
12
23
13
-11
5
PEN.ÇAMLIK
8
3
3
2
23
13
12
10
6
ÜSK.SALACAK
8
2
3
3
17
20
9
-3
7
S.MEHMET HAN
8
2
2
4
14
29
8
-15
8
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
8
2
0
6
17
26
6
-9
9
ERENKÖY GEN.
8
1
2
5
16
34
5
-18
10
ATALAR
8
1
1
6
8
22
4
-14

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

15.GRUP

TARİH

SAHA

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

15.03.2020

SELİMİYE

12:00

ÜSK. ÇINARSPOR

MALTEPE FINDIKLI

15.GRUP

1 - 3

15.03.2020

SELİMİYE

16:00

ERENKÖY ACAR

SARIGAZİ

15.GRUP

5 - 3

15.03.2020

DOLAYOBA

14:30

PENDİK DOĞAN

TUZLA G.BİRLİĞİ

15.GRUP

1 - 2

15.03.2020

KANLICA

15:00

ÇİĞDEMSPOR

FERAHSPOR

15.GRUP

4 - 0

15.03.2020

KAYNARCA

14:30

PENDİKGÜCÜ

TUZLA M.SİNAN

15.GRUP

3 - 5

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
8
7
1
0
31
6
22
25
2
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
8
7
0
1
21
9
21
12
3
ERENKÖY ACAR
8
5
1
2
33
12
16
21
4
TUZLA G.BİRLİGİ
8
4
1
3
22
14
13
8
5
SARIGAZİ
8
4
0
4
15
15
12
0
6
TUZLA M.SİNAN
8
3
1
4
26
27
10
-1
7
PENDİKGÜCÜ
8
3
0
5
19
23
9
-4
8
PEN.DOĞAN
8
2
1
5
12
21
7
-9
9
ÜSK.ÇINARSPOR
8
1
1
6
10
19
4
-9
10
FERAHSPOR
8
1
0
7
6
49
3
-43

1 AMATOR 17 GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

15.03.2020

İDEALTEPE

15:00

İDEALTEPE

S. ALİ YEŞİLSAHA

17.GRUP

3 - 2

15.03.2020

PAŞABAHÇE

14:30

ELMALI SPOR

ACIBADEM

17.GRUP

2 - 1

15.03.2020

ÇAMLIK

16:30

YŞ KARTALLARI

HARB-İŞ

17.GRUP

0 - 1
   

 

ÖMERLİSPOR

ATLASSPOR

17.GRUP

3 - 0 h.
      İST.ALTINORDU BAY

17.GRUP

-

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

ACIBADEM
7
5
1
1
28
4
16
24
2
HARB-İŞ
7
5
1
1
25
10
16
15
3
ELMALISPOR
7
5
0
2
22
12
15
10
4
İDEALTEPE
7
5
0
2
20
13
15
7
5
Y.Ş.KARTALLARI
8
4
0
4
16
15
12
1
6
İST.ALTINORDU
7
4
0
3
20
21
12
-1
7
S.ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
7
3
0
4
17
26
9
-9
8
ÖMERLİSPOR
7
1
0
6
14
36
3
-22
9
ATLASSPOR
7
0
0
7
0
21
0
-21

****

 
2.AMATÖR GRUPLAR
-
14.GRUP
-
15.GRUP
-
16.GRUP
1
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1
TUZLA G.GÜCÜ
1
FENERYOLU
2
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
2
PENDİK DOĞAN
2
F.TEPE D.PINAR
3
TUZLA ANADOLU
3
ERENKÖY ACAR
3
1453 MALTEPE GEN.
4
ATAŞEHİR ARENA
4
PENDİKGÜCÜ
4
TAÇSPOR
5
B.YENİMAHALLE
5
ÜSK.ÇINARSPOR
5
HASANPAŞA
6
KOZYATAĞI
6
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
6
KOŞUYOLU
7
FETİH KELKİT
7
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
7
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8
KAVAKPINAR
8
TUZLA M.SİNAN
8
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9
ÜSK.İCADİYE
9
SARIGAZİ
9
ANADOLUHİSARI
10
GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
10
FERAHSPOR
10
DOĞANGÜNEŞ

2.AMATÖR GRUPLAR

-
16.GRUP
-
17.GRUP
1
Y.ŞEHİR KARTALLARI
1
PEN.ÇAMLIKSPOR
2
İST.ALTINORDU
2
S.MEHMET HAN
3
HARB-İŞ
3
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
4
ELMALISPOR
4
ATALAR
5
ATLASSPOR
5
ERENKÖY GEN.
6
İDEALTEPE
6
ŞİLESPOR
7
S.ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
7
HAYDARPAŞA
8
ÖMERLİSPOR
8
BEL.YEŞİLBAĞLAR
9
ACIBADEM
9
PEN.GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
 
9
ÜSK.SALACAK

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN