2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONU BAŞLIYOR

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

 

2.AMATÖR ANADOLU YAKASI

1.AMATÖR 14.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

         

14.GRUP

-
         

14.GRUP

-
         

14.GRUP

-
         

14.GRUP

-
         

14.GRUP

-

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
 
2
 
3
 

4

 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 

1.AMATÖR 16.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

         

16.GRUP

-
         

16.GRUP

-
         

16.GRUP

-
         

16.GRUP

-
         
16.GRUP

-

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
 
2
 

3

 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 

1.AMATÖR 18.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

         

18.GRUP

-
         

18.GRUP

-
         

18.GRUP

-
         

18.GRUP

-
         

18.GRUP

-

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 

****

1 AMATOR 15 GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

SAHA

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR
         

15.GRUP

-
         

15.GRUP

-
         

15.GRUP

-
         

15.GRUP

-
         

15.GRUP

-

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 

8

 
9
 

1 AMATOR 17 GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

         

17.GRUP

-
         

17.GRUP

-
         

17.GRUP

-
         

17.GRUP

-
         

17.GRUP

-

PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
 
2
 
3
 

4

 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 

****

 
2.AMATÖR GRUPLAR
-
14.GRUP
-
15.GRUP
-
16.GRUP
1
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1
PENDİK DOĞAN
1
FENERYOLU
2
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
2
ERENKÖY ACAR
2
F.TEPE D.PINAR
3
TUZLA ANADOLU
3
PENDİKGÜCÜ
3
1453 MALTEPE GEN.
4
ATAŞEHİR ARENA
4
ÜSK.ÇINARSPOR
4
TAÇSPOR
5
B.YENİMAHALLE
5
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
5
HASANPAŞA
6
FETİH KELKİT
6
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
6
KOŞUYOLU
7
KAVAKPINAR
7
TUZLA M.SİNAN
7
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8
ÜSK.İCADİYE
8
SARIGAZİ
8
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9
GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
9
FERAHSPOR
9
ANADOLUHİSARI
 
 
10
DOĞANGÜNEŞ

2.AMATÖR GRUPLAR

-
16.GRUP
-
17.GRUP
1
Y.ŞEHİR KARTALLARI
1
PEN.ÇAMLIKSPOR
2
İST.ALTINORDU
2
S.MEHMET HAN
3
HARB-İŞ
3
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
4
ELMALISPOR
4
ATALAR
5
ATLASSPOR
5
ERENKÖY GEN.
6
İDEALTEPE
6
ŞİLESPOR
7
S.ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
7
HAYDARPAŞA
8
ÖMERLİSPOR
8
BEL.YEŞİLBAĞLAR
9
ACIBADEM
9
ÜSK.SALACAK

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN