TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI MAÇLARINDA

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA

BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

U-13 ANADOLU YAKASI HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

30.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

20.04.2019

GÜLSUYU

14:30

ÖZESATPAŞA

İST.ATAŞEHİR

30.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

12:00

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

YENİSAHRA

30.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

13:15

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

KAYIŞDAĞI

30.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

 İDEALTEPE

14:30

ÖRNEK GENÇLİK

BOSTANCI

30.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

21.04.2019

ÜMRANİYE

12:00

FERAHSPOR

ATA.DOĞUŞ

30.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

İDEALTEPE

15:30

BOSTANCI

ÖZESATPAŞA

30.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ÜMRANİYE

13:00

İST.ATAŞEHİR

ATA. DOĞUŞ

30.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

YENİSAHRA

15:30

YENİSAHRA

ÖRNEK GENÇLİK

30.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

YENİSAHRA

17:00

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

FERAHSPOR

30.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

14:00

KAYIŞDAĞI

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

30.GRUP

-

30.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM

O

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

KAYIŞDAĞI

3

3

0

0

26

2

9

24

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

3

3

0

0

16

0

9

16

ÖRNEK GENÇLİK

3

3

0

0

18

4

9

14

ÖZESATPAŞA

3

1

1

1

9

8

4

1

ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ

3

1

1

1

5

10

4

-5

İST.ATAŞEHİRSPOR

3

1

0

2

16

9

3

7

YENİSAHRA

3

1

0

2

6

8

3

-2

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

3

1

0

2

4

16

3

-12

FERAHSPOR

3

0

0

3

1

22

0

-21

BOSTANCI

3

0

0

3

0

22

0

-22

31.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

21.04.2019

YENİSAHRA

12:30

ATA.ARENA

LİBADE

31.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

YENİSAHRA

14:30

M.RAUF LİSESİ

BATI ATAŞEHİR

31.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

11:00

ATA.YONCASPOR

İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

31.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

16:30

ATA.ÇAMOLUK

ÖZATAŞEHİR

31.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

İDEALtEPE

11:00

GÖZTEPE HİLAL

KOŞUYOLU

31.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

YENİSAHRA

14:00

KOŞUYOLU

ATA.ARENA

31.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

15:30

İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

ATA.ÇAMOLUK

31.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

14:00

LİBADE

ATA.YONCA

31.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

15:30

ÖZATAŞEHİR

BATI ATAŞEHİR

31.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

 İDEALTEPE

14:00

GÖZTEPE HİLAL

M. RAUF LİSESİ

31.GRUP

-

31.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
3
3
0
0
20
1
9
19
3
3
0
0
14
5
9
9
3
2
0
1
16
8
6
8
3
1
1
1
6
9
4
-3
3
1
1
1
5
12
4
-7
3
1
0
2
6
6
3
0
3
1
0
2
10
12
3
-2
3
1
0
2
4
9
3
-5
3
1
0
2
3
8
3
-5
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
3
0
0
3
1
15
0
-14

32.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

20.04.2019

ÜMRANİYE

16:30

YAMANSPOR

ÇKÖY BL. ALEMDAĞ

32.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

ALEMDAĞ

13:00

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

ÇAKMAKSPOR

32.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

SARIGAZİ

12:00

TR.SAMANDIRA

SANCAKTEPE

32.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

SARIGAZİ

14:30

S.TEPE ZİGANA

ŞİLESPOR

32.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

SARIGAZİ

16:00

SARIGAZİ

SULTANBEYLİ

32.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

SARIGAZİ

12:00

SANCAKTEPE

YAMANSPOR

32.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

SARIGAzi

16:00

SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA

ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI

32.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

S.BEYLİ BL

14:30

SULTANBEYLİ

ÇAKMAKSPOR

32.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ŞİLE

16:00

ŞİLESPOR

TR.SAMANDIRA

32.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ALEMDAĞ

15:30

Ç.KÖY BL. ALEMDAĞ

SARIGAZİ

32.GRUP

-

32.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
3
3
0
0
15
2
9
13
3
2
1
0
12
2
7
10
3
2
1
0
13
4
7
9
3
1
1
1
8
8
4
0
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
0
3
1
1
1
3
7
4
-4
3
1
0
2
5
6
3
-1
3
1
0
2
5
11
3
-6
3
0
1
2
5
10
1
-5
3
0
0
3
1
17
0
-16

33.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

20.04.2019

SARIGAZİ

13:15

ORTADAĞSPOR

TAŞDELENSPOR

33.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

ŞİLE

12:00

ŞİLE YILDIZ

A.KARTALLARI

33.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

21.04.2019

ÜMRANİYE

13:30

KARABEKİRSPOR

ÇAMLICASPOR

33.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

14:00

İST.KARTALLARI

DUDULLU

33.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

DUDULLU

12:30

ÜM.KEMERDERE

İNKILAP SPOR

33.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ALEMDAĞ

17:00

TAŞDELENSPOR

ÜM.KEMERDERE

33.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

17:00

İNKILAP SPOR

İST.KARTALLARI

33.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ALEMDAĞ

14:00

ÇAMLICASPOR

ORTADAĞSPOR

33.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

DUDULLU

16:00

DUDULLU

A.KARTALLARI

33.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ÜMRANİYE

16:00

KARABEKİRSPOR

ŞİLE YILDIZ

33.GRUP

-

33.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
3
3
0
0
17
4
9
13
3
3
0
0
13
2
9
11
3
2
1
0
9
5
7
4
3
2
0
1
12
4
6
8
3
2
0
1
10
4
6
6
3
1
0
2
10
6
3
4
3
1
0
2
9
12
3
-3
A.KARTALLARI
3
0
1
2
4
11
1
-7
3
0
0
3
2
14
0
-12
3
0
0
3
0
24
0
-24

34.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

20.04.2019

. İDEALTEPE

16:00

K.YALI YELKEN

GÜLSUYU

34.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

BULVAR

12:30

İST. SAHİL SPOR

1905 MALTEPE .

34.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

GÜLSUYU

11:00

ESENKENT

İST.ALTINORDU

34.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

KARTAL 75.

12:30

ATALAR

ATLAS YILDIZ

34.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

KARTAL 75.

14:30

CEV.ANADOLU

K.YUNUSSPOR

34.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

21.04.2019

K.YUNUS

11:00

İST.ALTINORDU

İST. SAHİL SPOR

34.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

GÜLSUYU

14:00

ATLAS YILDIZ

K.YALI YELKEN

34.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

GÜLSUYU

15:30

ESENKENT

İST. SAHİL SPOR

34.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

GÜLSUYU

17:00

GÜLSUYU

CEV.ANADOLU

34.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

K.YUNUS

15:00

K.YUNUSSPOR

1905 MALTEPE G.

34.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

K.YUNUS

16:30

İST.ALTINORDU

ATALAR

34.GRUP

-

34.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
3
3
0
0
18
1
9
17
3
3
0
0
9
1
9
8
2
2
0
0
21
1
6
20
3
2
0
1
13
6
6
7
3
2
0
1
10
4
6
6
3
1
0
2
14
10
3
4
3
1
0
2
5
21
3
-16
3
0
0
3
0
13
0
-13
2
0
0
2
0
7
-3
-7
3
0
0
3
0
26
-3
-26

35.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

21.04.2019

İDEALTEPE

12:30

MALTEPE

İDEALTEPESPOR

35.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

BULVAR

14:00

KARTALSPOR

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU

35.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

BULVAR

16:00

BULVARSPOR

GİRNE GEN.

35.GRUP

-

-

-

-

KARTAL ELÇİ

KARTAL YUVASI

35.GRUP

h - h.

-

-

-

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

BAY

35.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

17:00

GİRNE GENÇLİK

MALTEPE

35.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

İDEALTEPE

17:00

İDEALTEPESPOR

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

35.GRUP

-

-

-

-

KARTAL ELÇİ K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU

35.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

-

-

-

KARTAL YUVASI İDEALTEPE

35.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

-

-

-

KARTALSPOR

BAY

35.GRUP

-

35.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
3
3
0
0
15
0
9
15
3
3
0
0
11
1
9
10
3
2
0
1
9
3
6
6
2
1
1
0
5
2
4
3
3
1
1
1
6
7
4
-1
3
1
0
2
6
9
3
-3
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
-6
2
0
0
2
0
15
0
-15
3
0
0
3
0
9
-3
-9

36.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

17.04.2019

K.YUNUS

17:00

KARTAL 1949 GEN.

AYDINLISPOR

36.GRUP

7 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

20.04.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

11:00

PEN.ESENYALI

YŞ KARTALLARI

36.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

13:00

PEN.VELİBABA

PENDİKGÜCÜ

36.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

K.YUNUS

12:30

BAL.YEŞİLBAĞLAR

KAYNARCA

36.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

ORHANLI

12:00

AYDINLISPOR

TUZLA G.GÜCÜ

36.GRUP

-

      KARTAL 1949 GEN. BAY
36.GRUP
-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

DOLAYOBA

16:00

PENDİKGÜCÜ

BAL.YEŞİLBAĞLAR

36.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

KAYNARCA

16:00

KAYNARCA

AYDINLISPOR

36.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ORHANLI

17:00

TUZLA G.GÜCÜ

KARTAL 1949 G.

36.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ÇAMLIK

17:00

YŞ KARTALLARI

PENDİK VELİBABA

36.GRUP

-

      PEN.ESENYALI BAY
36.GRUP
-

36.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
3
3
0
0
18
2
9
16
3
2
1
0
7
0
7
7
3
2
0
1
5
3
6
2
3
2
0
1
5
5
6
0
2
1
0
1
12
4
3
8
2
1
0
1
4
7
3
-3
3
0
1
2
1
5
1
-4
2
0
0
2
1
12
0
-11
3
0
0
3
0
15
0
-15

37.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

21.04.2019

ÇAMLIK

12:00

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

SOĞANLIKSPOR

37.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

ORHANLI

11:00

ONAYSPOR

KURTKÖYSPOR

37.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

DOLAYOBA

12:30

DOLAYOBA

 GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

37.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

DOLAYOBA

14:30

PENDİK DOĞAN

İST. AĞRI SPOR

37.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

 ÇAMLIK

15:00

KURTKÖYSPOR

PENDİK DOĞAN

37.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

KAYNARCA

14:00

İST.AĞRI SPOR

SOĞANLIKSPOR

37.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

15:30

PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

ONAYSPOR

37.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

17:00

YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK

DOLAYOBA

37.GRUP

-

37.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
PENDİK DOĞAN
3
3
0
0
23
1
9
22
GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3
3
0
0
12
2
9
10
DOLAYOBA
3
2
1
0
8
0
7
8
ONAYSPOR
3
2
0
1
12
7
6
5
KURTKÖYSPOR
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
0
YENİŞEHİR GEN.
3
0
0
3
1
10
0
-9
İST.AĞRISPOR
3
0
0
3
1
16
0
-15
SOGANLIKSPOR
3
0
0
3
0
21
0
-21

38.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

20.04.2019

KAVACIK

11:00

ANADOLU HİSARI

GÜMÜŞSUYU

38.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

KAVACIK

12:30

RÜZGARLIBAHÇE

BEYKOZ 1908

38.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

KAVACIK

14:00

ÇUBUKLU

PAŞABAHÇE

38.GRUP

-

     

KEMAHSPOR

BEYLERBEYİ

38.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

ORTAÇEŞME

17:00

GÜMÜŞSUYU

ÇUBUKLU

38.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

KAVACIK

16:00

RÜZGARLIBAHÇE

ANADOLU HİSARI

38.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

PAŞABAHÇE

16:30

PAŞABAHÇE

BEYLERBEYİ

38.GRUP

-

     

KEMAHSPOR

BEYKOZ 1908

38.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

38.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
PAŞABAHÇE
3
3
0
0
15
0
9
15
BEYLERBEYİ
3
2
1
0
23
1
7
22
ÇUBUKLU
3
2
1
0
7
0
7
7
ANADOLUHİSARI
3
2
0
1
5
4
6
1
GÜMÜŞSUYU
3
2
0
1
8
8
6
0
BEYKOZ 1908
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
-6
KEMAHSPOR
3
0
0
3
0
9
0
-9
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
3
0
0
3
0
28
0
-28

39.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

21.04.2019

KAVACIK

12:00

KİRAZLITEPE

SOĞUKSUSPOR

39.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

KAVACIK

14:00

KAVACIK

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

39.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

ORTAÇEŞME

16:00

ORTAÇEŞME

TED İST. KOLEJİ

39.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

PAŞABAHÇE

14:00

ÇİĞDEMSPOR

DZ. İŞLETMELER

39.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

ORTAÇEŞME

14:00

ÇİĞDEMSPOR

KİRAZLITEPE

39.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ORTAÇEŞME

15:30

TED İST.KOLEJİ

KAVACIK

39.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

15:30

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

DZ. İŞLETMELERİ

39.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

PAŞABAHÇE

15:00

SOĞUKSUSPOR

ORTAÇEŞME

39.GRUP

-

37.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
ORTAÇEŞME
3
3
0
0
19
2
9
17
TED İST.KOLEJİ
3
2
1
0
5
3
7
2
KAVACIKSPOR
3
2
0
1
23
5
6
18
KİRAZLITEPE
3
2
0
1
13
2
6
11
SOĞUKSUSPOR
3
1
2
0
3
1
5
2
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
3
0
1
2
1
7
1
-6
B.ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3
0
0
3
0
12
0
-12
DZ.İŞLETMELERİ
3
0
0
3
0
32
0
-32

40.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

20.04.2019

ÜMRANİYE

15:00

ÜNALANSPOR

ÇENGELKÖY

40.GRUP

-

20.04.2019

DUDULLU

14:30

BAĞLARBAŞI

SELİMİYE

40.GRUP

-

21.04.2019

ÇAKMAK

15:15

ÜSK.SALACAK

ÜSK. 1919 SPOR

40.GRUP

-

 

 

 

YELDEGİRMENİ

ÜSK. ANADOLU

40.GRUP

3 - 0 h.

 

 

 

V.TAYFUN

BAY

40.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

23.04.2019

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

17:00

ÇENGELKÖY

ÜSK. SALACAK

40.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

SELİMİYE

15:00

ÜSK. 1919 SPOR

YELDEĞİRMENİ

40.GRUP

-

23.04.2019

SELİMİYE

16:30

SELİMİYE

ÜNALANSPOR

40.GRUP

-

 

 

 

V.TAYFUN

ÜSK. ANADOLU

40.GRUP

3 - 0 h.

 

 

 

BAĞLARBAŞI

BAY

40.GRUP

-

40.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM O G B M A Y P AV
ÜSK.SALACAK
3
3
0
0
10
3
9
7
BAĞLARBAŞI
3
2
0
1
11
3
6
8
ÜNALANSPOR
3
2
0
1
8
4
6
4
SELİMİYE
2
1
1
0
4
2
4
2
ÇENGELKÖY
2
1
1
0
5
4
4
1
YELDEĞİRMENİ
2
1
0
1
5
4
3
1
ÜSKÜDAR 1919
3
1
0
2
2
8
3
-6
VALİDE TAYFUN
3
0
0
3
3
11
0
-8
ÜSK.ANADOLU
3
0
0
3
0
9
0
-9

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN