2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONUNDA

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA

BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

U-14-A ANADOLU YAKASI HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

12.GRUP 16.03.2019 CUMARTESİ

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

16.03.2019

ALEMDAĞ

11:00

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

ÖRNEK GENÇLİK

12.GRUP

1 - 4

16.03.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

11:00

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

ÇUBUKLU

12.GRUP

0 - 0

16.03.2019

S.BEYLİ BLD.

13:00

TR. SAMANDIRA

TUZLA G.GÜCÜ

12.GRUP

2 - 2

16.03.2019

ÜMRANİYE

15:00

İST. ATAŞEHİR

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

12.GRUP

0 - 4

12.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
14
13
1
0
54
4
40
50
2
14
9
4
1
32
18
31
14
3
14
6
4
4
28
23
22
5
4
14
6
2
6
27
29
20
-2
5
14
5
4
5
33
24
19
9
6
14
4
2
8

20

35
14
-15
7
14
3
3
8
18
28
12
-10
8
14
0
0
14
10
61
-3
-51

14.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

16.03.2019

ALEMDAĞ

09:30

ÇAMLICASPOR

SANCAKTEPE

14.GRUP

1 - 7

16.03.2019

SARIGAZİ

12:00

S.TEPE ZİGANA

MODAFEN

14.GRUP

1 - 1

16.03.2019

ÜMRANİYE

16:30

İSTANBUL DSİ

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

14.GRUP

0 - 2

   
PEN.VELİBABA BAY
14.GRUP
-

14.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
12
10
1
1
22
8
31
14
2
12
6
3
3
29
15
21
14
3
12
6
3
3
16
8
21
8
4
12
5
4
3
25
12
19
13
5
12
5
2
5
26
15
17
11
6
12
2
3
7
17
31
9
-14
7
12
0
0
12
11
57
0
-46

16.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

16.03.2019

BEYLERBEYİ

13:00

BEYLERBEYİ

PENDİK DOĞAN

16.GRUP

4 - 1

16.03.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

13:00

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

BAĞLARBAŞI

16.GRUP

0 - 2

16.03.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

16:00

PEN.ESENYALI

BEYKOZ 1908

16.GRUP

3 - 2

   
LİBADE BAY
16.GRUP
-

16.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
12
9
2
1
52
6
29
46
2
12
9
2
1
39
3
29
36
3
12
8
2
2
35
10
26
25
4
12
6
0
6
33
28
18
5
5
12
3
3
6
12
32
12
-20
6
12
1
1
10
9
49
4
-40
7
12
0
2
10
7
59
2
-52

13.GRUP 17.03.2019 PAZAR

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

17.03.2019

DUDULLU

14:30

DUDULLU

KARABEKİRSPOR

13.GRUP

1 - 3

17.03.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

12:30

İST. SAHİL SPOR

ORTAÇEŞME

13.GRUP

2 - 1

 

 

  ÇAKMAKSPOR

İST.KARTALLARI

13.GRUP

3 - 0 H.

- - - PAŞABAHÇE BAY
13.GRUP
-

13.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
12
8
1
3
31
15
25
17
2
12
8
1
3
27
12
25
15
3
12
6
4
2
26
9
22
17
4
12
6
2
4
23
17
20
6
5
12
6
1
5
22
23
19
-1
6
12
3
1
8
19
37
10
-18
7
12
0
0
12
0
36
0
-36

15.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

17.03.2019

DOLAYOBA

16:00

DOLAYOBA

BULVARSPOR

15.GRUP

7 - 3

17.03.2019

SELİMİYE

15:00

SELİMİYE

ÜM.KEMERDERE

15.GRUP

5 - 0

      KARTALSPOR ATA.ÇAMOLUK
15.GRUP
3 - 0 H.
   
KURTKÖYSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
-

15.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
12
10
0
2
39
8
30
31
2
12
9
1
2
28
5
28
23
3
12
8
2
2
44
9
26
35
4
12
5
1
6
31
26
16
5
5
12
5
0
7
15
23
15
-8
6
12
3
0
9
10
40
9
-30
7
12
0
0
12
0
56
0
-56

****

ANADOLU YAKASI U-14- A GRUPLAR

12.GRUP
13.GRUP
14.GRUP
15.GRUP
16.GRUP
1
ÇUBUKLU
1
İST.KARTALLARI
1
ÇAMLICA
1
KARTALSPOR
1
BAŞIBÜYÜK
2
TR.SAMANDIRA
2
ORTAÇEŞME
2
MODAFEN
2
BULVARSPOR
2
PEN.DOĞAN
3
PEN.Y.ŞEHİR GEN.
3
DUDULLU
3
İSTANBUL DSİ
3
SELİMİYE
3
PEN.ESENYALI
4
İST.ATAŞEHİR
4
KARABEKİRSPOR
4
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
4
ÜM.KEMERDERE
4
BEYKOZ 1908
5
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
5
İST.SAHİLSPOR
5
S.TEPE ZİGANA
5
DOLAYOBA
5
BEYLERBEYİ
6
ÖRNEK GEN.
6
ÇAKMAKSPOR
6
SANCAKTEPE
6
ATA.ÇAMOLUK
6
BAĞLARBAŞI
7
P.GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
7
PAŞABAHÇE
7
PEN.VELİBABA
7
KURTKÖYSPOR
7
LİBADE
8
TUZLA G.BİRLİGİ
 
 
 
 

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN