Free website counter

2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONUNDA

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA

BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

U-16-A HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

12.01.2019 CUMARTESİ-16.01.2019 ÇARŞAMBA

U-16-A 14.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

16.1.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

15:00

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

BEYKOZ 1908

14.GRUP

0 - 1

16.1.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

13:00

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

ATA. DOĞUŞ

14.GRUP

5 - 2

16.1.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

15:00

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

PEN. ESENYALI

14.GRUP

4 - 1

16.1.2019

SELİMİYE

13:00

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

İST.ATAŞEHİR

14.GRUP

2 - 3

 

   

MALTEPE BEL.

BAY

14.GRUP

-

 

   

.

 

 

 

 

   

MALTEPE BEL.

BAY

14.GRUP

-

14.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
BEYKOZ 1908
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9

2

PEN.ESENYALI
2
1
0
1
6
5
3
1

3

MALTEPE BEL.
2
2
0
0
5
0
6
5

4

BAŞBÜYÜKSPOR
3
1
0
2
5
5
3
0

5

YENİŞEHİR GEN.
3
2
0
1
7
5
6
2

6

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3
2
0
1
6
8
6
-2

7

ACIBADEM ÜSK.
2
0
0
2
2
6
0
-4

8

İST.ATAŞEHİR
3
1
0
2
6
9
0
-3

9

ATA.DOĞUŞ
3
0
0
3
4
12
0
-8

U-16-A 16.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

12.1.2019

KAYNARCA

12:30

PEN. DOĞAN

MODAFEN

16.GRUP

2 - 3

12.1.2019

PAŞABAHÇE

12:30

ÇUBUKLU

YELDEĞİRMENİ

16.GRUP

2 - 1

12.1.2019

ÇAMLIK

12:00

PEN. VELİBABA

LİBADE

16.GRUP

1 - 3

12.1.2019

YENİSAHRA

12:30

BAĞLARBAŞI

GÜMÜŞSUYU

16.GRUP

6 - 1

16.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

MODAFEN
2
2
0
0
11
2
6
9

2

BAĞLARBAŞI

2
2
0
0
8
2
6
6

3

LİBADE
2
1
1
0
5
3
4
2
4
ÇUBUKLU
2
1
1
0
4
3
4
1

5

PEN. DOĞAN

2
1
0
1
5
3
3
2

6

YELDEĞİRMENİ
2
0
0
2
2
4
0
-2

7

GÜMÜŞSUYU
2
0
0
2
1
9
0
-8

8

PEN.VELİBABA
2
0
0
2
1
11
0
-10

13.01.2019 PAZAR-16.01.2019 ÇARŞAMBA

U-16-A 13.GRUP.

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

13.1.2019

BULVAR

16:30

KARTALSPOR

KARABEKİRSPOR

13.GRUP

13 - 0

13.1.2019

ÇAKMAK

12:00

ÇAKMAKSPOR

Ç.KÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ

13.GRUP

1 - 0

13.1.2019

K.YUNUS

10:30

K. ÇAVUŞOĞLU

 ÇAVUŞBAŞI

13.GRUP

3 - 0

 

 

 

.ÇAMLICASPOR

TUZLA ŞİFA

13.GRUP

3 - 0 h.

13.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

3
KARTALSPOR
2
2
0
0
18
0
6
18

1

ÇAMLICASPOR
2
2
0
0
6
1
6
5

2

ÇAKMAKSPOR
2
2
0
0
2
0
6
2

4

Ç.KÖY BL. ALEMDAĞ
2
1
0
1
3
1
3
2

5

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2
1
0
1
4
3
3
1

6

KARABEKİRSPOR
2
0
0
2
0
14
0
-14

7

TUZLA ŞİFA
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
-6

8

ÇAVUŞBAŞI
2
0
0
2
0
8
0
-8

U-16-A 15.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

16.1.2019

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

15:00

ÇENGELKÖY

SOĞANLIK

15.GRUP

4 - 1

16.1.2019

DUDULLU

15:00

DUDULLU

PAŞABAHÇE

15.GRUP

3 - 0

16.1.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

13:00

İST. SAHİL SPOR

ATA.ÇAMOLUK

15.GRUP

3 - 0

16.1.2019

SELİMİYE

15:00

SELİMİYE

KURTKÖYSPOR

15.GRUP

3 - 0

 

 

 

GÜLENSUSPOR

BAY

15.GRUP

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

SELİMİYE
3
3
0
0
8
1
9
7

2

DUDULLU
3
2
1
0
10
1
7
9

3

İST.SAHİLSPOR
2
2
0
0
8
0
6
8

4

ÇENGELKÖY
2
2
0
0
7
2
6
5

5

KURTKÖYSPOR
3
1
1
1
5
4
4
1

6

ATA.ÇAMOLUK
2
0
0
2
0
5
0
-5

7

GÜLENSUSPOR
2
0
0
2
1
8
0
-7

8

PAŞABAHÇE
2
0
0
2
0
7
0
-7

9

SOĞANLIK
3
0
0
3
2
13
0
-11

ANADOLU YAKASI U-16-A GRUPLAR

13.GRUP
14.GRUP
15.GRUP
16.GRUP
1
KARTALSPOR
1
ATA.DOĞUŞ
1
KURTKÖYSPOR
1
BAĞLARBAŞI
2
K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2
BAŞIBÜYÜK
2
ÇENGELKÖY
2
ÇUBUKLU
3
ÇAMLICASPOR
3
BEYKOZ 1908
3
SOĞANLIK
3
LİBADE
4
ÇAVUŞBAŞI
4
YENİŞEHİR GEN.
4
SELİMİYE
4
YELDEĞİRMENİ
5
KARABEKİRSPOR
5
İST.ATAŞEHİR
5
ATA.ÇAMOLUK
5
GÜMÜŞSUYU
6
Ç.KÖY BL.ALEMDAĞ
6
GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
6
DUDULLU
6
MODAFEN
7
ÇAKMAKSPOR
7
MALTEPE BEL.
7
GÜLENSUSPOR
7
PEN.DOĞAN
8
TUZLA ŞİFA
8
PEN.ESENYALI
8
PAŞABAHÇE
8
PEN.VELİBABA
 
9
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
9
İST.SAHİLSPOR
 

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN