Free website counter

2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONU BAŞLIYOR

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

20.10.2018 CUMARTESİ

14.10.2018 PAZAR

U-17-B 20.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

20.10.2018

ÇAKMAK

14:00

İST. ATAŞEHİR

K.YALI YELKEN

20.GRUP

-

20.10.2018

GÜLSUYU

15:30

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

ATA.YONCASPOR

20.GRUP

-

20.10.2018

ÇAMLIK

12:30

PEN.DOĞAN

YENİSAHRA

20.GRUP

-

-

-

-

PEN. VELİBABA

KEMAHSPOR

20.GRUP

0 - 3 H.

20.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

KEMAHSPOR

5

4
0
1
17
9
12
8

2

YENİSAHRA

4

3
0
1
11
4
9
7

3

PEN.DOĞAN

4

2
2
0
13
7
8
6

4

İST.ATAŞEHİR

4

2
1
1
14
5
7
9

5

K.YALI YELKEN

4

2
1
1
12
5
7
7

6

ATA.YONCASPOR

4

2
0
2
7
8
6
-1

7

PEN.VELİBABA

5

0
0
5
0
15
0
-15

8

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

4

0
0
4
3
24
0
-21

U-17-B 22.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

20.10.2018

BEYLERBEYİ

12:00

BEYLERBEYİ

İST.ALTINORDU

22.GRUP

3 - 0

20.10.2018

KAYNARCA

12:30

KAYNARCA

KARTAL YUVASI

22.GRUP

10 - 0

20.10.2018

YENİSAHRA

16:30

YELDEĞİRMENİ

TAŞDELEN

22.GRUP

6 - 0

-

-

-

1453 MALTEPE GEN AYDINLISPOR

22.GRUP

H - H.

22.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

KAYNARCA

5

5
0
0
39
1
15
38

2

BEYLERBEYİ

5

4
1
0
25
3
13
22

3

YELDEĞİRMENİ

5

3
2
0
18
3
11
15

4

KARTAL YUVASI

5

2
1
2
8
20
7
-12

5

İST.ALTINORDU

5

1
1
3
9
19
4
-10

6

TAŞDELEN

5

1
1
3
4
16
4
-12

7

1453 MALTEPE GEN.

5

0
0
5
0
32
0
-32

8

AYDINLISPOR -3

5

0
0
5
0
15
-3
-15

U-17-B 24.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

20.10.2018

ALEMDAĞ

12:30

MODAFEN

İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

24.GRUP

2 - 0

20.10.2018

İDEALTEPE

15:00

MALTEPE BEL.

İDEALTEPESPOR

24.GRUP

0 - 4

20.10.2018

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

13:00

KAVAKPINAR

İST. SİTESPOR

24.GRUP

1 - 4

20.10.2018

SARIGAZİ

14:00

ORTADAĞSPOR

1923 ESENKENT

24.GRUP

3 - 1

24.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

İDEALTEPE

5

5
0
0
16
0
15
16

2

MODAFENSPOR

5

3
1
1
14
5
10
9

3

ORTADAĞSPOR

5

3
0
2
11
8
9
3

4

MALTEPE BEL.

5

2
2
1
9
11
8
-2

5

İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

5

2
0
3
11
11
6
0

6

İST.SİTESPOR

5

2
0
3
8
12
6
-4

7

1923 ESENKENT

5

1
1
3
8
12
4
-4

8

KAVAKPINAR

5

0
0
5
2
20
0
-18

U-17-B 26.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

20.10.2018

GÜLSUYU

14:00

ERENKÖY ACAR

SULTANBEYLİ

26.GRUP

3 - 1

20.10.2018

K.YUNUS

12:30

K. ÇAVUŞOĞLU

ÖZKARACAAHMET

26.GRUP

-

20.10.2018

ORTAÇEŞME

13:00

YENİMAHALLE

GÜLSUYU

26.GRUP

-

20.10.2018

YENİSAHRA

12:30

FENERYOLU

CEV. ANAOLU

26.GRUP

-

26.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU

4

4
0
0
23
5
12
18

2

GÜLSUYU

4

3
0
1
15
5
9
10

3

CEV.ANADOLU

4

2
2
0
15
5
8
10

4

ERENKÖY ACAR

5

2
1
2
21
12
7
9

5

ÖZKARACAAHMET

4

2
1
1
6
7
7
-1

6

SULTANBEYLİ

5

2
0
3
17
11
6
6

7

FENERYOLU

4

0
0
4
2
28
0
-26

8

YENİ MAHALLE

4

0
0
4
1
27
0
-26

21.10.2018 PAZAR

U-17-B : 21.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

21.10.2018

DOLAYOBA

12:30

FK 1864

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

21.GRUP

0 - 4

21.10.2018

DUDULLU

14:00

FERAHSPOR

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

21.GRUP

1 - 1

21.10.2018

ORTAÇEŞME

12:30

ORTAÇEŞME

ATA.ARENA

21.GRUP

-

21.10.2018

ÜMRANİYE

14:00

FETİH KELKİT

 ÇAVUŞBAŞI

21.GRUP

-

21.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

FERAHSPOR

5

3
2
0
9
4
11
5

2

ORTAÇEŞME

4

3
1
0
7
2
10
5

3

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

5

2
2
1
14
3
8
11

4

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

5

2
2
1
12
9
8
3

5

FK 19864

5

2
0
3
6
12
6
-6

6

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

4

1
1
2
5
5
4
0

7

F.KELKİT

4

1
0
3
4
9
3
-5

8

ATA.ARENA

4

0
0
4
2
15
0
-13

U-17-B : 23.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

21.10.2018

KAYNARCA

14:30

PEN.KAVAKPINAR

A. KARTALLARI

23.GRUP

-

21.10.2018

 BAŞIBÜYÜK

12:30

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

S. ALİYEŞİLSAHA

23.GRUP

-

21.10.2018

SELİMİYE

14:00

ANADOLU ÜSK.

ATA. DOĞUŞ

23.GRUP

-

-

-

-

KEMERDERE

TR.SAMANDIRA

23.GRUP

3 - 0 H.

23.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

PEN.KAVAKPINAR

4

4
0
0
13
5
12
8

2

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

4

3
0
1
11
5
9
6

3

ATA.DOĞUŞ

4

2
1
1
10
7
7
3

4

KEMERDERE

5

2
1
2
7
7
7
0

5

A.KARTALLARI

4

2
0
2
10
9
6
1

6

ANADOLU ÜSK.

4

2
0
2
8
9
6
-1

7

S.ALİ YEŞİL SAHA

4

1
0
3
6
8
3
-2

8

TR.SAMANDIRA

5

0
0
5
0
15
0
-15

U-15-B : 25.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

21.10.2018

GÜLSUYU

11:00

BOSTANCI

TAÇSPOR

25.GRUP

-

21.10.2018

K.YUNUS

14:00

YAKACIK

ORHANLISPOR

25.GRUP

-

21.10.2018

İDEALTEPE

15:00

MALTEPE

ÖZATAŞEHİR

25.GRUP

-

21.10.2018

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

14:00

SOĞANLIK

BATI ATAŞEHİR

25.GRUP

-

25.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

TAÇSPOR

4

4
0
0
27
8
12
19

2

ORHANLISPOR

4

2
2
0
13
6
8
7

3

ÖZATAŞEHİR

4

2
1
1
17
10
7
7

4

YAKACIK

4

2
0
2
9
11
6
-2

5

MALTEPE

4

1
2
1
9
8
5
1

6

SOĞANLIK

4

1
2
1
5
8
5
*3

7

BOSTANCI

4

0
1
3
8
18
1
-10

8

BATI ATAŞEHİR

4

0
0
4
3
22
0
-19

U-17-B GRUPLAR

20.GRUP
21.GRUP
22.GRUP
23.GRUP

1 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR

1 - ATAŞEHİR ARENA

1 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU

1 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI

2 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN

2 -ÇAVUŞBAŞI

2 - AYDINLISPOR

2 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE

3 - YENİSAHRA

3 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI

3 - TAŞDELEN

3 - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA

4 - KEMAHSPOR

4 - YENİŞEHİR GEN.

4 - KARTAL YUVASI

4 - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ

5 - PENDİK VELİBABA

5 - FERAHSPOR

5 - KAYNARCA

5 - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR

6 - PENDİK DOĞAN

6 - FK 1864

6 - YELDEĞİRMENİ

6 - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

7 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR

7 - FETİH KELKİT

7 - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK

7 - TRABZON SAMANDIRA

8 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

8 - ORTAÇEŞME

8 - BEYLERBEYİ

8 - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR

20.GRUP
20.GRUP
20.GRUP
 

1 - 1923 ESENKENT

1 - ORHANLISPOR

1 - SULTANBEYLİ

 

2 - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

2 - ÖZATAŞEHİR

2 - ÖZ KARACAAHMET

 

3 - İDEALTEPESPOR

3 - TAÇSPOR

3 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU

 

4 - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR

4 - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR

4 - GÜLSUYU

 

5 - KAVAKPINAR

5 - SOĞANLIK

5 - BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE

 

6 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE

6 - BOSTANCI

6 - FENERYOLU

 

7 - MODAFEN

7 - MALTEPE

7 - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU

 

8 - ORTADAĞSPOR

8 - YAKACIK

8 - ERENKÖY ACAR

 

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN