Free website counter

2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONU BAŞLIYOR

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

13.10.2018 CUMARTESİ

U-17-B : 21.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

13.10.2018

ALEMDAĞ

15:00

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

FERAHSPOR

21.GRUP

2 - 2

13.10.2018

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

14:00

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

FK 1864

21.GRUP

4 - 0

13.10.2018

ORTAÇEŞME

11:00

ORTAÇEŞME

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

21.GRUP

1 - 0

13.10.2018

YENİSAHRA

12:30

ATA ARENA

FETİH KELKİT

21.GRUP

1 - 3

21.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

FERAHSPOR

4

3
1
0
8
3
10
5

2

ORTAÇEŞME

4

3
1
0
7
2
10
5

3

YENİŞEHİR GEN.

4

2
1
1
13
2
7
11

4

FK 19864

4

2
0
2
6
8
6
-2

5

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

4

1
2
1
8
9
5
-1

6

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

4

1
1
2
5
5
4
0

7

F.KELKİT

4

1
0
3
4
9
3
-5

8

ATA.ARENA

4

0
0
4
2
15
0
-13

U-17-B : 23.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

13.10.2018

DUDULLU

12:30

KEMERDERE

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

23.GRUP

1 - 4

13.10.2018

KAYNARCA

12:30

PEN.KAVAKPINAR

ATA. DOĞUŞ

23.GRUP

4 - 2

13.10.2018

SELİMİYE

18:00

S.ALİ YEŞİLSAHA

ANADOLU ÜSK.

23.GRUP

3 - 0

-

-

-

A.KARTALLARI

TR.SAMANDIRA

23.GRUP

3 - 0 H.

23.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

PEN.KAVAKPINAR

4

4
0
0
13
5
12
8

2

BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

4

3
0
1
11
5
9
6

3

ATA.DOĞUŞ

4

2
1
1
10
7
7
3

4

A.KARTALLARI

4

2
0
2
10
9
6
1

5

ANADOLU ÜSK.

4

2
0
2
8
9
6
-1

6

KEMERDERE

4

1
1
2
4
7
4
-3

7

S.ALİ YEŞİL SAHA

4

1
0
3
6
8
3
-2

8

TR.SAMANDIRA

4

0
0
4
0
12
0
-12

U-15-B : 25.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

13.10.2018

ÇAKMAK

12:00

ÖZATAŞEHİR

BOSTANCI

25.GRUP

6 - 2

13.10.2018

DOLAYOBA

14:00

ORHANLISPOR

MALTEPE

25.GRUP

3 - 3

13.10.2018

GÜLSUYU

12:30

YAKACIK

BATI ATAŞEHİR

25.GRUP

3 - 1

13.10.2018

BAŞIBÜYÜK

11:00

TAÇSPOR

SOĞANLIK

25.GRUP

6 - 1

25.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

TAÇSPOR

4

4
0
0
27
8
12
19

2

ORHANLISPOR

4

2
2
0
13
6
8
7

3

ÖZATAŞEHİR

4

2
1
1
17
10
7
7

4

YAKACIK

4

2
0
2
9
11
6
-2

5

MALTEPE

4

1
2
1
9
8
5
1

6

SOĞANLIK

4

1
2
1
5
8
5
*3

7

BOSTANCI

4

0
1
3
8
18
1
-10

8

BATI ATAŞEHİR

4

0
0
4
3
22
0
-19

14.10.2018 PAZAR

U-17-B 20.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

14.10.2018

DUDULLU

16:00

ATAYONCASPOR

İST. ATAŞEHİR

20.GRUP

2 - 1

14.10.2018

İDEALTEPE

12:30

K.YALI YELKEN

PENDİK DOĞAN

20.GRUP

3 - 3

14.10.2018

SARIGAZİ

12:00

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

KEMAHSPOR

20.GRUP

1 - 7

-

-

-

PEN. VELİBABA

YENİSAHRA

20.GRUP

0 - 3 H.

20.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

YENİSAHRA

4

3
0
1
11
4
9
7

5

KEMAHSPOR

4

3
0
1
14
9
9
5

2

PEN.DOĞAN

4

2
2
0
13
7
8
6

3

İST.ATAŞEHİR

4

2
1
1
14
5
7
9

4

K.YALI YELKEN

4

2
1
1
12
5
7
7

6

ATA.YONCASPOR

4

2
0
2
7
8
6
-1

7

PEN.VELİBABA

4

0
0
4
0
12
0
-12

8

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

4

0
0
4
3
24
0
-21

U-17-B 22.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

14.10.2018

ALEMDAĞ

11:30:

TAŞDELEN

KAYNARCA

22.GRUP

0 - 5

14.10.2018

BEYLERBEYİ

12:00

BEYLERBEYİ

K. YUVASI

22.GRUP

6 - 0

-

-

-

İST.ALTINORDU

1453 MALTEPE GEN

22.GRUP

3 - 0 H.

-

-

-

YELDEĞİRMENİ

AYDINLISPOR

22.GRUP

3 - 0 H.

22.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

KAYNARCA

4

4
0
0
29
1
12
28

2

BEYLERBEYİ

4

3
1
0
22
3
10
19

3

YELDEĞİRMENİ

4

2
2
0
12
3
8
9

4

KARTAL YUVASI

4

2
1
1
8
10
7
-2

5

TAŞDELEN

4

1
1
2
4
10
4
-6

6

İST.ALTINORDU

4

1
1
2
9
16
4
-7

7

1453 MALTEPE GEN.

4

0
0
4
0
29
0
-29

8

AYDINLISPOR -3

4

0
0
4
0
12
-3
-12

U-17-B 24.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

14.10.2018

DUDULLU

12:30

İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

MALTEPE BEL.

24.GRUP

2 - 3

14.10.2018

GÜLSUYU

11:00

1923 ESENKENT

MODAFEN

24.GRUP

0 - 6

14.10.2018

İDEALTEPE

11:00

İDEALTEPESPOR

KAVAKPINAR

24.GRUP

2 - 0

14.10.2018

SARIGAZİ

14:00

ORTADAĞSPOR

İST.SİTESPOR

24.GRUP

2 - 0

24.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

İDEALTEPE

4

4
0
0
12
0
12
12

2

MALTEPE BEL.

4

2
2
0
9
7
8
2

3

MODAFENSPOR

4

2
1
1
12
5
7
7

4

İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

4

2
0
3
11
9
6
2

5

ORTADAĞSPOR

4

2
0
2
8
7
6
1

6

1923 ESENKENT

4

1
1
2
7
9
4
-2

7

İST.SİTESPOR

4

1
0
3
4
11
3
-7

8

KAVAKPINAR

4

0
0
4
1
16
0
-15

U-17-B 26.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

14.10.2018

BULVAR

12:30

CEV.ANADOLU

YENİMAHALLE

26.GRUP

9 - 0

14.10.2018

SELİMİYE

12:30

ÖZKARACAAHMET

FENERYOLU

26.GRUP

2 - 1

14.10.2018

S.BEYLİ 75

15:00

SULTANBEYLİ

K. ÇAVUŞOĞLU

26.GRUP

1 - 3

14.10.2018

YENİSAHRA

12:30

ERENKÖY ACAR

GÜLSUYU

26.GRUP

1 - 3

26.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU

4

4
0
0
23
5
12
18

2

GÜLSUYU

4

3
0
1
15
5
9
10

3

CEV.ANADOLU

4

2
2
0
15
5
8
10

4

ÖZKARACAAHMET

4

2
1
1
6
7
7
-1

5

SULTANBEYLİ

4

2
0
2
16
8
6
8

6

ERENKÖY ACAR

4

1
1
2
18
11
4
7

7

FENERYOLU

4

0
0
4
2
28
0
-26

8

YENİ MAHALLE

4

0
0
4
1
27
0
-26

U-17-B GRUPLAR

20.GRUP
21.GRUP
22.GRUP
23.GRUP

1 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR

1 - ATAŞEHİR ARENA

1 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU

1 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI

2 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN

2 -ÇAVUŞBAŞI

2 - AYDINLISPOR

2 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE

3 - YENİSAHRA

3 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI

3 - TAŞDELEN

3 - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA

4 - KEMAHSPOR

4 - YENİŞEHİR GEN.

4 - KARTAL YUVASI

4 - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ

5 - PENDİK VELİBABA

5 - FERAHSPOR

5 - KAYNARCA

5 - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR

6 - PENDİK DOĞAN

6 - FK 1864

6 - YELDEĞİRMENİ

6 - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR

7 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR

7 - FETİH KELKİT

7 - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK

7 - TRABZON SAMANDIRA

8 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

8 - ORTAÇEŞME

8 - BEYLERBEYİ

8 - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR

20.GRUP
20.GRUP
20.GRUP
 

1 - 1923 ESENKENT

1 - ORHANLISPOR

1 - SULTANBEYLİ

 

2 - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

2 - ÖZATAŞEHİR

2 - ÖZ KARACAAHMET

 

3 - İDEALTEPESPOR

3 - TAÇSPOR

3 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU

 

4 - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR

4 - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR

4 - GÜLSUYU

 

5 - KAVAKPINAR

5 - SOĞANLIK

5 - BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE

 

6 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE

6 - BOSTANCI

6 - FENERYOLU

 

7 - MODAFEN

7 - MALTEPE

7 - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU

 

8 - ORTADAĞSPOR

8 - YAKACIK

8 - ERENKÖY ACAR

 

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN