Free website counter

2018-2019 FUTBOL SEZONUNDA

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA

BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

U-19-1.KÜME HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

U-19-1.KÜME 17.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

12.1.2019

DUDULLU

16:30

DUDULLU

ORTAÇEŞME

17.GRUP

2 - 2

12.1.2019

İDEALTEPE

11:00

MALTEPE

PAŞABAHÇE

17.GRUP

2 - 2

12.1.2019

İDEALTEPE

15:00

İDEALTEPESPOR

GİRNE GEN.

17.GRUP

2 - 2

12.1.2019

ORHANLI

10:00

KARTALSPOR

BULVARSPOR

17.GRUP

5 - 2

17.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
KARTALSPOR
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3

2

DUDULLU
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0

3

İDEALTEPESPOR
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0

4

MALTEPE
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0

5

PAŞABAHÇE
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0

6

GİRNE GENÇLİK
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0

7

ORTAÇEŞME
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0

8

BULVARSPOR
1
0
0
1
2
5
0
-3

U-19-1.KÜME 19.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

12.1.2019

ALEMDAĞ

12:00

KAYIŞDAĞI

ÇENGELKÖY

19.GRUP

2 - 3

12.1.2019

BULVAR

12:30

İST. SAHİL SPOR

Ç.KÖY BL. ALEMDAĞ

19.GRUP

1 - 1

12.1.2019

ÜMRANİYE

12:30

KARABEKİRSPOR

ORHANLISPOR

19.GRUP

0 - 1

 

 

 

SELİMİYE BAY

19.GRUP

-

19.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

ÇENGELKÖY
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
1

2

ORHANLISPOR
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1

3

İST.SAHİLSPOR
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
4
Ç.KÖY BL. ALEMDAĞ
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

5

KAYIŞDAĞ
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
0

6

KARABEKİRSPOR
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0

7

SELİMİYE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

U-19-1.KÜME 21.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

12.1.2019

DOLAYOBA

12:30

DOLAYOBA

KAVACIK

21.GRUP

7 - 2

12.1.2019

GÜLSUYU

12:30

GÜLENSU SPOR

TAÇSPOR

21.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

12.1.2019

BAŞIBÜYÜK

11:00

ATA.ÇAMOLUK

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

21.GRUP

1 - 3

 

 

 

ÇAKMAKSPOR

BAY

21.GRUP

-

21.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
DOLAYOBA
1
1
0
0
7

2

3
5

2

TAÇSPOR
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3

3

ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
2

4

ATA.ÇAMOLUK
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
-2

5

GÜLENSUSPOR
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
-3

6

KAVACIK
1
0
0
1
2
7
0
-5

7

ÇAKMAKSPOR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

13.01.2019 PAZAR

U-19-1.KÜME 16.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

13.1.2019

DOLAYOBA

12:30

PEN. DOĞAN

BEYKOZ 1908

16.GRUP

2 - 4

13.1.2019

GÜLSUYU A

12:30

KARTALGÜCÜ

SARIGAZİ

16.GRUP

2 - 3

13.1.2019

İDEALTEPE

12:30

MALTEPE BEL.

S.TEPE ZİGANA

16.GRUP

2 - 1

13.1.2019

SELİMİYE

16:00

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

TAŞDELEN

16.GRUP

1 - 1

16.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
BEYKOZ 1908
1
1
0
0
4
2
3
2

2

SARIGAZİ
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
1

3

MALTEPE BEL.
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
1

4

ACIB ADEM ÜSK.
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

5

TAŞDELEN
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

6

S.TEPE ZİGANA
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-1

7

KARTALGÜCÜ
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
-1

8

PEN.DOĞAN
1
0
0
1
3
4
0
-2

U-19-1.KÜME 18.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

13.1.2019

ALEMDAĞ

11:00

SULTANBEYLİ

BAĞLARBAŞI

18.GRUP

0 - 1

13.1.2019

DUDULLU I

14:30

İST. ATAŞEHİR

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

18.GRUP

0  - 0

13.1.2019

KAYNARCA

14:30

KAYNARCA

ATA.DOĞUŞ

18.GRUP

1 - 1

13.1.2019

ORHANLI

12:30

PEN. ESENYALI

CEV.ANADOLU

18.GRUP

1 - 0

18.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1
BAĞLARBAŞI
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1

2

PEN. ESENYALI
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1

3

KAYNARCA
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

4

ATA.DOGUŞ
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

5

İST.ATAŞEHİR
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0

6

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0

7

SULTANBEYLİ
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
-1

8

CEV.ANADOLU
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
-1

U-19-1.KÜME 20.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

13.1.2019

GÜLSUYU

14:30

ESENKENT

MODAFEN

20.GRUP

1 - 6

13.1.2019

K.YUNUS

16:00

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU

ŞİLE

20.GRUP

1 - 1

13.1.2019

GÜLLÜBAĞLAR

13:30

PEN. VELİBABA

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

20.GRUP

1 - 6

-

-

-

ÇUBUKLU BAY

20.GRUP

-

20.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

 

TAKIMLAR

0

G

B

M

A

Y

P

AV

1

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1
1
0
0
6
1
3
5

2

MODADENSPOR
1
1
0
0
6
1
3
5

3

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

4

ŞİLE
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0

5

ESENKENT
1
0
0
1
1
6
0
-5

6

PEN. VELİBABA
1
0
0
1
1
6
0
-5

7

ÇUBUKLU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

****

ANADOLU YAKASI U-19-1.KÜME GRUPLAR

16.GRUP
17.GRUP
18.GRUP
19.GRUP
20.GRUP
21.GRUP
1
SARIGAZİ
1
ORTAÇEŞME
1
CEV.ANADOLU
1
SELİMİYE
1
ÇUBUKLU
1
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2
BEYKOZ 1908
2
PAŞABAHÇE
2
ATA.DOĞUŞ
2
ORHANLISPOR
2
MODAFEN
2
ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3
PEN.DOĞAN
3
MALTEPE
3
KAYNARCA
3
İST.SAHİLSPOR
3
K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3
DOLAYOBA
4
KARTALGÜCÜ
4
DUDULLU
4
PEN.ESENYALI
4
ÇENGELKÖY
4
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
4
TAÇSPOR
5
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
5
KARTALSPOR
5
İST.ATAŞEHİR
5
KAYIŞDAĞI
5
PEN.VELİBABA
5
GÜLENSUSP.
6
MALTEPE BEL.
6
İDEALTEPE
6
SULTANBEYLİ
6
Ç.KÖY BEL. ALEMDAĞ
6
ŞİLE
6
KAVACIK
7
TAŞDELEN
7
BULVARSPOR
7
Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI
7
KARABEKİRSPOR
7
ESENKENT
7
ATA.ÇAMOLUK
8
S.TEPE ZİGANA
8
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8
BAĞLARBAŞI
 
 
 

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN