2019-2020 FUTBOL SEZONUNDA

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA

BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

U-17-A ANADOLU YAKASI

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

U-17-A 13.GRUP

TARİH

SAHA

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

07.12.2019

KAYNARCA

14:30

KAYNARCA

İDEALTEPE

13.GRUP

1 - 2

07.12.2019

DOLAYOBA

14:30

PEN DOĞAN

YENİŞEHİR GEN

13.GRUP

0 - 5

07.12.2019

DUDULLU

16:30

DUDULLU

SELİMİYE

13.GRUP

2 - 1

07.12.2019

KANLICA

12:30

ÇENGELKÖY

KARTALSPOR

13.GRUP

0 - 7

13.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
KARTALSPOR
1
1
0
0
7
0
3
7
2
PEN.Y.ŞEHİR GEN.
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
5
3
İDEALTEPE
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
1
4
DUDULLU
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
1
5
SELİMİYE
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-1
6
KAYNARCA
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-1
7
PENDİK DOĞAN
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
-5
8
ÇENGELKÖY
1
0
0
1
0
7
0
-7

U-17-A 15.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

07.12.2019

KAVACIK

15:00

KAVACIK

BAĞLARBAŞI

15.GRUP

0 - 3

07.12.2019

BEYKOZ

12:30

ÇUBUKLU

GÜLENSU SPOR

15.GRUP

4 - 1

 

 

 

DOLAYOBA BASIBUYUK

15.GRUP

3 - 0 h.

 

 

 

ORTADAG CAMLICA

15.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

15.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
ÇUBUKLU
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
2
BAĞLARBAŞI
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
ÇAMLICA
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
4
DOLAYOBA
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
5
GÜLENSUSPOR
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
-3
6
KAVACIK
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
-3
7
BAŞIBÜYÜK
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
-3
8
ORTADAĞSPOR
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
-3

U-17-A 14.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

08.12.2019

ÇAMLIK

16:30

KURTKÖYSPOR

BULVARSPOR

14.GRUP

-

08.12.2019

ÜMRANİYE

16:00

KARABEKİR

LİBADE

14.GRUP

-

08.12.2019

ALEMDAĞ

10:45

TAŞDELENSPOR

BEYKOZ 1908

14.GRUP

-

08.12.2019

ALEMDAĞ

16:00

ÇKÖY BLALEMDAĞ

YAMANSPOR

14.GRUP

-

14.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 

U-16-A 16.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

SAHA

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ MİSAFİR
GRUP
SKOR

08.12.2019

ÇAKMAK

16:00

ÇAKMAKSPOR

YELDEĞİRMENİ

16.GRUP

-

08.12.2019

K/ YUNUS

15:00

KÇAVUŞOĞLU

ATA DOĞUŞ

16.GRUP

-

08.12.2019

PAŞABAHÇE

12:30

PAŞABAHÇE

PENESENYALI

16.GRUP

-
      AYDINLISPOR BAY

16.GRUP

-

16.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 

****

ANADOLU YAKASI U-17-A GRUPLAR

13.GRUP
14.GRUP
15.GRUP
16.GRUP
1
SELİMİYE
1
BULVARSPOR
1
GÜLENSUSPOR
1
AYDINLISPOR
2
İDEALTEPE
2
YAMANSPOR
2
ÇAMLICA
2
YELDEĞİRMENİ
3
KAYNARCA
3
ÇEK.BL.ALEMDAĞ
3
ORTADAĞSPOR
3
K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
4
DUDULLU
4
KURTKÖYSPOR
4
ÇUBUKLU
4
PEN.ESENYALI
5
ÇENGELKÖY
5
TAŞDELENSPOR
5
KAVACIK
5
PAŞABAHÇE
6
PEN.DOĞAN
6
KARABEKİRSPOR
6
DOLAYOBA
6
ATA.DOĞUŞ
7
KARTALSPOR
7
BEYKOZ 1908
7
BAĞLARBAŞI
7
ÇAKMAKSPOR
8
Y.ŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8
LİBADE
8
BAŞIBÜYÜK
 

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN