2019-2020 FUTBOL SEZONUNDA

BÜTÜN TAKIMLARA

BAŞARILAR DİLERİM.

U-19-1.KÜME ANADOLU YAKASI

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

U-19.1.KÜME 16.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

25.01.2020

K.YUNUS

15:00

K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU

PEN. K.PINAR

16.GRUP

-

25.01.2020

BAŞIBÜYÜK

12:30

KAYIŞDAĞISPOR

PAŞABAHÇE

16.GRUP

0 - 1

25.01.2020

SARIGAZİ

12:00

1877 ALEMDAĞ

ÇEK. BL. ALEMDAĞ

16.GRUP

0 - 3

25.01.2020

ÇAKMAK

14:00

FETİH KELKİT

KANLICA

16.GRUP

-

16.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
ÇK.BL.ALEMDAĞ
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
4
2
PAŞABAHÇE
2
2
0
0
3
1
6
2
3
KAYIŞDAĞI
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
3
4
PEN.KAVAKPINAR
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
2
5
K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-1
6
FETİH KELKİT
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
-2
7
1877 ALEMDAĞ
2
0
0
2
1
5
0
-4
8
KANLICA
1
0
0
1
1
5
0
-4

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

U-19.1.KÜME 18.GRUP

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

 SKOR

25.01.2020

GÜLSUYU

15:00

GÜLSUYU

ATA. DOĞUŞ

18.GRUP

-

25.01.2020

BEYLERBEYİ

15:00

BEYLERBEYİ

Ç.KÖY ÇARŞI

18.GRUP

-

25.01.2020

ÇAMLIK

16:30

PEN. ESENYALI

ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR

18.GRUP

-

 

 

 

TAŞDELEN

S.TEPE ZİGANA

18.GRUP

0 - 3 h.

18.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
S.TEPE ZİGANA
2
2
0
0
6
2
6
4
2
GÜLSUYU
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
5
3
PEN.ESENYALI
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
4
B5EYLERBEYİ
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
5
ATA.DOĞUŞ
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
-1
6
ŞİLE YILDIZ
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
-1
7
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
-5
8
TAŞDELEN
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
-6

U-19.1.KÜME 20.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

SAHA

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ MİSAFİR
GRUP
SKOR

25.01.2020

BULVAR

14:30

BULVARSPOR

ÇAKMAKSPOR

20.GRUP

-

25.01.2020

SARIGAZİ

16:00

SANCAKTEPE

ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ

20.GRUP

-

25.01.2020

SELİMİYE

16:00

ACIBADEM ÜSK.

BEYKOZ 1908

20.GRUP

-

25.01.2020

ÜMRANİYE

16:00

YAMANSPOR

KURTKÖYSPOR

20.GRUP

-

20.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
KURTKÖYSPOR
1
1
0
0
6
1
3
5
2
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
2
3
SANCAKTEPE
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
YAMANSPOR
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
6
BEYKOZ 1908
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
-1
7
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
-2
8
KURTKÖYSPOR
1
0
0
1
1
6
0
-5

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

U-19.1.KÜME 19.GRUP

TARİH

SAHA

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ MİSAFİR

GRUP

SKOR

26.01.2020

KAYNARCA

15:00

KAYNARCA

DOLAYOBA

19.GRUP

-

26.01.2020

İDEALTEPE

16:00

İDEALTEPE

DUDULLU

19.GRUP

-

26.01.2020

SELİMİYE

16:00

SELİMİYE

ÇUBUKLU

19.GRUP

-

26.01.2020

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

16:00

ÇAVUŞBAŞI

GÜMÜŞSUYU

19.GRUP

-

19.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
ÇUBUKLU
1
1
0
0
6
0
3
6
2
DUDULLU
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
DOLAYOBA
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
1
4
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
5
İDEALTEPE
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
6
SELİMİYE
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-1
7
KAYNARCASPOR
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
-3
8
ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
-6

U-19.1.KÜME 21.GRUP

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

TARİH

STADYUM

SAAT

EV SAHİBİ

KONUK

GRUP

SKOR

26.01.2020

DUDULLU

14:30

FERAHSPOR

KAVACIK

21.GRUP

-

26.01.2020

KARTAL 75.

15:00

CEV.ANADOLU

ORTAÇEŞME

21.GRUP

-

26.01.2020

İDEALTEPE

14:00

K.YALI YELKEN

BAĞLARBAŞI

21.GRUP

-

26.01.2020

ORTAÇEŞME

11:00

ÇENGELKÖY

KARTALSPOR

21.GRUP

-

21.GRUP PUAN DURUMU

TAKIM
O
G
B
M
A
Y
P
AV
1
BAĞLARBAŞI
1
1
0
0
6
0
3
6
2
KARTALSPOR
1
1
0
0
5
1
3
4
3
KAVACIK
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
1
4
ÇENGELKÖY
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
5
ORTAÇEŞME
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
6
CEV.ANADOLU
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-1
7
K.YALI YELKEN
1
0
0
1
1
5
0
-4
8
FERAHSPOR
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
-6

****

U-19.1.KÜME GRUPLAR

ANADOLU YAKASI U-19-1 KÜME GRUPLAR

16.GRUP
18.GRUP
19.GRUP
1
K.ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1
PEN.ESENYALI
1
SELİMİYE
2
1877 ALEMDAĞ
2
S.TEPE ZİGANA
2
KAYNARCA
3
PAŞABAHÇE
3
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
3
DUDULLU
4
ÇK.BL.ALEMDAĞ
4
TAŞDELENSPOR
4
DOLAYOBA
5
PEN.K.PINAR
5
ŞİLE YILDIZ
5
ÇUBUKLU
6
KANLICA
6
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
6
GÜMÜŞSUYU
7
FETİH KELKİT
7
BEYLERBEYİ
7
ÇAVUŞBAŞI
8
KAYIŞDAĞI
8
GÜLSUYU
8
İDEALTEPE

****

20.GRUP
21.GRUP
1
BULVARSPOR
1
ÇENGELKÖY
2
YAMANSPOR
2
CEV.ANADOLU
3
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
3
KAVACIK
4
KURTKÖYSPOR
4
ORTAÇEŞME
5
ÇAKMAKSPOR
5
KARTALSPOR
6
BEYKOZ 1908
6
BAĞLARBAŞI
7
ACIBADEM ÜSK.
7
K.YALI YELKEN
8
SANCAKTEPE
8
FERAHSPOR

****

HAZIRLAYAN : A.LEVENT ÖNEREN