U-14 ANADOLU YAKASI ÇİFTLER

34.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1-TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR2-SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN3-ATALAR4-BATI ATAŞEHİR
5-GÜLENSU SPOR6-MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR7-LİBADE8-İST. ÇORUM SPOR

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022KANLICA13.30İST.ÇORUMSPORATALAR
01.10.2022YENİSAHRA16.00LİBADEMALTEPE KÜLTÜR
01.10.2022ORHANLI16.00TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILARGÜLENSUSPOR
01.10.2022SARIGAZİ13.30SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞANBATI ATAŞEHİR

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1LİBADE11003033
2İST.ÇORUMSPOR11003033
3ATALAR11004232
4TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR11002131
5BATI ATAŞEHİR1001120-1
6SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN1001240-2
7MALTEPE KÜLTÜR-3100103-3-3
8GÜLENSUSPOR-3100103-3-3

36.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1-ÜMRANİYE İNKİLAPBİR2-KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN3-KARTAL YUVASI4-KAVAKPINAR
5-İST.ESNAFSPOR6-IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK7-ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR8-ÇİGDEMSPOR

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022PAŞABAHÇE15.00ÇİGDEMSPORKARTAL YUVASI
01.10.2022ALEMDAĞ13.00ÇEKMEKÖYSPORIHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK
01.10.2022KAVACIK13.00ÜM.İNKİLAPBİRSPORİST.ESNAFSPOR
01.10.2022BAŞIBÜYÜK16.00K.YALI YELKENKAVAKPINAR

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK11007037
2ÜM.İNKİLAPBİRSPOR11006036
3KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN11005035
4ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR11003231
5İST.ESNAFSPOR1001230-1
6KARTAL YUVASI1001050-5
7KAVAKPINAR1001060-6
8ÇİGDEMSPOR1001070-7

38.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1-SANCAKTEPE2- ORHANLISPOR3-CEVİZLİ ANADOLU4-PENDİK EMEKSPOR
5-KURTKÖYSPOR6- MALTEPE BEL.7- BOSTANCI8-BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022K.YUNUS11.00BALKAN YEŞİL BAĞLARCEVİZLİ ANADOLU
01.10.2022KARTAL 7515.30BOSTANCIMALTEPE BEL.
01.10.2022SARIGAZİ12.00SANCAKTEPEKURTKÖYSPOR
01.10.2022ORHANLI12.00ORHANLISPORPENDİK EMEKSPOR

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1KURTKÖYSPOR11008038
2SANCAKTEPE11005035
3CEVİZLİ ANADOLU11003033
4BALKAN YEŞİL BAĞLAR11003231
5MALTEPE BEL.1001230-1
6PENDİK EMEKSPOR1001050-5
7BOSTANCI1001080-8
8ORHANLISPOR-3100103-3-3

40.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1-İDEALTEPE2-ÇAVUŞBAŞI3- KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK4- POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ
5-BAŞIBÜYÜK6-SULTANBEYLİ7-KARTALSPOR8- PENDİK KAVAKPINAR

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022KAYNARCA15.00PENDİK KAVAKPINARKÜPLÜCE GEN.
01.10.2022BULVAR13.00KARTALSPORBAŞIBÜYÜK
01.10.2022GÜLSUYU12.30İDEALTEPESPORSULTANBEYLİSPOR
01.10.2022ÇAVUŞBAŞI12.00BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞIPOYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1KARTALSPOR11008038
2POYRAZELİ GENÇLİK11004133
3PENDİK KAVAKPINAR11004133
4BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI11004232
5KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK1001240-2
6BAŞIBÜYÜK1001140-3
7İDEALTEPESPOR1001140-3
8SULTANBEYLİSPOR1001080-8

42.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1-İSTANBUL DEFNE2- KARABEKİRSPOR3- İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.4- PAŞABAHÇE
5- ATAŞEHİR ARENA6- BARBAROSSPOR7- FENERYOLU8- F.TEPE D.PINAR

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022BAŞIBÜYÜK11.30FENERYOLUBARBAROSSPOR
01.10.2022BAŞIBÜYÜK14.30İSTANBUL DEFNEATAŞEHİR ARENA
01.10.2022KAVACIK15.00KARABEKİRSPORPAŞABAHÇE
01.10.2022KARTAL 7514.00F.TEPE D.PINARİÇERENKÖY İ.Y.

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1KARABEKİRSPOR11009039
2F.TEPE D.PINAR11005332
3PAŞABAHÇE11002032
4ATAŞEHİR ARENA11001031
5FENERYOLU1001010-1
6BARBAROSSPOR1001350-2
7İSTANBUL DEFNE1001020-2
8İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.1001090-9

44.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1- KEMAHSPOR2- İNKİLAPSPOR3- KAVACIKSPOR4- ÜNALANSPOR
5-BOGAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR6- AYDINLISPOR7- ÇUBUKLUXX

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022ORHANLI14.00AYDINLISPORBOGAZİÇİ 1907SPOR
01.10.2022SELİMİYE12.00KEMAHSPORKAVACIKSPOR
01.10.2022BAŞIBÜYÜK13.00ÜNALANSPORÇUBUKLU
İNKİLAPSPOR KULÜBÜBAY

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1KAVACIKSPOR11006036
2ÇUBUKLU11008335
3ÜNALANSPOR11004133
4BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR1001140-3
5İNKİLAPSPOR KULÜBÜ1001380-5
6AYDINLISPOR1001060-6
7KEMAHSPOR00000000

46.GRUP TAKIMLAR

1- FERAHSPOR2- TRABZON SAMANDIRA3- KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU4- KARTALPAŞA G.S.
5-TUZLA ANADOLU6- VADİSPOR7- ÇAMLICA8- TUNUSBAĞI

PROGRAM

TARİHSTADSAATEV SAHİBİMİSAFİRSKOR
01.10.2022SELİMİYE17.30TUNUSBAĞIKARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
01.10.2022BEYLERBEYİ12.00ÇAMLICAVADİSPOR
01.10.2022DUDULLU14.00FERAHSPORTUZLA ANADOLUSPOR
01.10.2022ALEMDAĞ12.00TRABZON SAMANDIRAKARTALPAŞA GEN.VE SPOR

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMAYPAV
1ÇAMLICA11006135
2FERAHSPOR11004034
3KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU11003132
4TUNUSBAĞI11002131
5VADİSPOR1001120-1
6TRABZON SAMANDIRA1001130-2
7KARTALPAŞA GEN.VE SPOR1001040-4
8TUZLA ANADOLUSPOR1001160-5

Bir cevap yazın

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak.